Is Haribo Starmix 1.75kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup; sugar,, dextrose, gelatine acid, citric acid, flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates , safflower, spirulina, apple, elderberry, blackcurrant, orange, kiwi, lemon, mango, passion fruit, aronia, grape, caramelised sugar syrup, elderberry extract, glazing agents, beeswax, carnauba wax.
Check Haribo Starmix 1.75kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Starmix 1.75kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Starmix 1.75kg is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


