Is HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatine, Fruit Juice from Concentrate: Strawberry, Lemon, Apple, Blackcurrant, Orange, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Bilberry, Carrot, Safflower, Spirulina, Elderberry, Blackcurrant, Orange, Lemon, Mango, Passion Fruit, Aronia, Grape, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Sweets Sharing Bag 143g
Rowntree's Jelly Tots Sweets Sharing Bag 150g
HARIBO Supermix Fruit & Milk Flavoured Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 175g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


