Is Haribo Starmix | 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine, food acid (citric acid), sunflower oil, flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates (safflower, spirulina, apple, elderberry, blackcurrant, orange, lemon, kiwi, mango, passion fruit, aronia, grape), caramelised sugar syrup, elderberry extract, glazing agent (white and yellow beeswax).
Check Haribo Starmix | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Starmix | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Starmix | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


