Is Haribo Stjerner Mix Sour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Citronsyre, æblesyre, Surhedsregulerende Midler: Calcium Citrat, Natriumhydrogencarbonat, Aroma, Frugt- Og Plantekoncentrater: Spirulina, Saflor, æble, Citron, Radise, Sødkartoffel, Gulerod, Solbær, Hibiscus, Karamelfarve, Overfladebehandlingsmiddel: Carnaubavoks. Best Med Farveudvinding Af Posen. Beskyttes Mod Varme Og Fugt.

Check Haribo Stjerner Mix Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go