Is Haribo Strawberry Softies Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Radish, Carrot, Flavouring. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Wheat.
Check Haribo Strawberry Softies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Strawberry Softies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


