Is Haribo Supermix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup; sugar; gelatine; dextrose; acid: citric acid; fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, beetroot, bilberry, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, radish, safflower, spirulina, sweet potato; sunflower oil; flavouring; glazing agent: beeswax, caramelised sugar syrup; elderberry extract.

Check Haribo Supermix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go