Is Haribo Tangfastics Fizzy Fruit Flavour Gums Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup; sugar, gelatine, dextrose; acids: citric acid, malic acid; acidity regulators: calcium citrates, sodium hydrogen malate; caramelised sugar syrup; fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, hibiscus, kiwi, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, safflower, spirulina; flavouring ,- elderberry extract; glazing agent: carnauba wax.
Check Haribo Tangfastics Fizzy Fruit Flavour Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Tangfastics Fizzy Fruit Flavour Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


