Is HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Tub 400g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Tub 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Tub 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Haribo Sweets Tangfastics
HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g
HARIBO Supermix Fruit & Milk Flavoured Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
Where to buy
HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Tub 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


