Is HARIBO Tangfastics Minis Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets 11 x 16g Fun Size Bags Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agent: Camauba Wax
Check HARIBO Tangfastics Minis Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets 11 x 16g Fun Size Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Tangfastics Minis Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets 11 x 16g Fun Size Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Haribo Zingfest Fizzy Fruit Flavour 150G
HARIBO Supermix Fruit & Milk Flavoured Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 175g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


