Is Haribo Terrific Turtles Bubblegum Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatine; Dextrose; Acid: Citric Acid; Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Kiwi, Lemon, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina; Sunflower Oil; Flavouring; Glazing Agent: Beeswax.

Check Haribo Terrific Turtles Bubblegum Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go