Is Haribo The Smurfs Sour! Gummy Candy, 4 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors: Blue 1
Check Haribo The Smurfs Sour! Gummy Candy, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo The Smurfs Sour! Gummy Candy, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo The Smurfs Sour! Gummy Candy, 4 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


