Is HARIBO Tropi-Slices Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Dextrin, Water, Sugar, Starch, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Orange, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Tropi-Slices Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Tropi-Slices Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


