Is Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Vegetable Oil, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch
Check Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


