Is Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Vegetable Oil, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch
Check Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo, Twin Gummi Cherries: 5Lb Case is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


