Is HARIBO Twin Snakes Fruit Flavour Gum Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Bilberry, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Twin Snakes Fruit Flavour Gum Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Twin Snakes Fruit Flavour Gum Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


