Is Haribo Twin Snakes Sweet & Sour Gummi Candy - NEW 2016 - 5 oz Bag (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat Or Corn), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Haribo Twin Snakes Sweet & Sour Gummi Candy - NEW 2016 - 5 oz Bag (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Twin Snakes Sweet & Sour Gummi Candy - NEW 2016 - 5 oz Bag (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go