Is Haribo® Watermelon Soft & Sweet Gummi Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), SORBITOL, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, TRISODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check Haribo® Watermelon Soft & Sweet Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo® Watermelon Soft & Sweet Gummi Candy is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go