Is Haribo Watermelons Share Size 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectant (Sorbitol), Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Radish, Sweet Potato, Carrot, Safflower, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus, Lemon, Spirulina), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Flavouring
Check Haribo Watermelons Share Size 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Watermelons Share Size 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


