Is HARIBO Wine Gums Bag 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acids: Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Lemon, Orange, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Elderberry Extract

Check HARIBO Wine Gums Bag 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARIBO Wine Gums Bag 180g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go