Is HARIBO Wine Gums Fruit Flavour Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acids: Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Lemon, Orange, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Wine Gums Fruit Flavour Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Wine Gums Fruit Flavour Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
HARIBO Wine Gums Fruit Flavour Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


