Is haribo wine gums Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acid: Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passionfruit, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Elderberry Extract, End, See Print On Back Of Pack, Store Away From Heat And Humidity
Check haribo wine gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open haribo wine gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


