Is haribo wine gums Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acid: Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passionfruit, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Elderberry Extract, End, See Print On Back Of Pack, Store Away From Heat And Humidity
Check haribo wine gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open haribo wine gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


