Is HARIBO Yellow Bellies Fruit Flavour & Foam Gums Sweets Fun Size Bag 60g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Orange, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Yellow Bellies Fruit Flavour & Foam Gums Sweets Fun Size Bag 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Yellow Bellies Fruit Flavour & Foam Gums Sweets Fun Size Bag 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


