Is Haribo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatin, plant extracts: carrot, spirulina, radish, apple, blackcurrant, flavouring, caramelised sugar syrup, glazing agent: white and yellow beeswax

Check Haribo against your own diets in the app.