Is ASDA Haricot Beans in Water 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Haricot beans in water

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check ASDA Haricot Beans in Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep