Is Haricots Blanc Géant Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricots blancs, eau, sel, antioxygène Nett (disulfite de potassium), acidifiant (acide citrique).
Check Haricots Blanc Géant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haricots Blanc Géant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish


