Is Harina para hornear Soy Free?

Ingredients
harina de arroz blanco, harina de arroz oscuro, integral, almidón de papá, harina integral de sorgo, harina de tapioca, goma de xantana.
Check Harina para hornear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harina para hornear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Fajita De Harina Caseras Bag 20 Count - 22.5 Oz
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Soft Taco De Harina Caseras Bag 10 Count - 20.83 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Golden Corn Flour, Masa Harina, 22 Oz (Case Of 4)
Quaker Masa Harina de Maiz Corn Tortilla Mix 70.4 Ounce Paper Bag
Totopos para Chilaquiles
About this product
Grain · Powder


