Is Harino Star Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), SUGAR, GELATIN, DEXTROSE (FROM WHEAT C CORN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTANIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CARNAUBA WA WHITE BEESWAX, YELLOW BEESWAX, Y LOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1. MAY CONTAIN: WHE, ACES OF MILA ories

Check Harino Star Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go