Is Harison Premium Dark Chocolate, Dark Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, FAT-REDUCED COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, WHEY (MILK), BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.
Check Harison Premium Dark Chocolate, Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harison Premium Dark Chocolate, Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


