Is HARISSA MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, HARISSA MAYO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Filtered Water, Egg Yolks, Organic Whole Eggs, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Chili Pepper (Chili Pepper, Vinegar), Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Organic Cumin, Organic Coriander, Garlic Puree, Organic Caraway, Organic Rosemary Extract, Mustard Oil

Check HARISSA MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, HARISSA MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping