Is Harissa Sauce Piquante Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chillies, Saft, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Diced Onions, Spring Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Coriander, Cumin, Thyme

Check Harissa Sauce Piquante against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadeMeal Prep