Is Harissa Sauce Piquante Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chillies, Saft, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Diced Onions, Spring Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Coriander, Cumin, Thyme
Check Harissa Sauce Piquante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harissa Sauce Piquante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadeMeal Prep


