Is Harissa Spicy Chili Stir-in Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEET ROOTS, ORGANIC CARROTS, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARAWAY, ORGANIC CILANTRO, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.
Check Harissa Spicy Chili Stir-in Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harissa Spicy Chili Stir-in Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


