Is Harkins Popcorn Creamy Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Butter Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Harkins Popcorn Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harkins Popcorn Creamy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


