Is Harlans Popcorn All In One Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOURING, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS.
Check Harlans Popcorn All In One against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harlans Popcorn All In One in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


