Is HARMLESS COCONUT YOGURT DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES

Check HARMLESS COCONUT YOGURT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie