Is HARMLESS HARVEST, 100% RAW COCONUT WATER, DARK CACAO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC CACAO EXTRACT*.
Check HARMLESS HARVEST, 100% RAW COCONUT WATER, DARK CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMLESS HARVEST, 100% RAW COCONUT WATER, DARK CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


