Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT*, WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG. Rest.

Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast