Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Water - 12oz/4pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water (100% Of The Total Ingredients Are Fair Trade Certified According To The Fair For Life Standard).

Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Water - 12oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmless Harvest Coconut Water - 12oz/4pk is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Soy Free? Harmless Harvest Coconut Water - 12oz/4pk | Spoonful