Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Strawberry Rose Juice Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, organic rose petal tea (water, organic rose petals), organic strawberry juice.

Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Strawberry Rose Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go