Is Harmless Harvest Cocount Water & Mango Juice Beverage, Cocount Water & Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE, MANGO EXTRACT.

Check Harmless Harvest Cocount Water & Mango Juice Beverage, Cocount Water & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go