Is HARMLESS HARVEST, HARMLESS COCONUT WATER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water

Check HARMLESS HARVEST, HARMLESS COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARMLESS HARVEST, HARMLESS COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? HARMLESS HARVEST, HARMLESS COCONUT WATER | Spoonful