Is Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Coconut Water*, Organic Coconut Meat*, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango against your own diets in the app.