Is HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMA CHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, HONEY & LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMA CHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, HONEY & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMA CHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, HONEY & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


