Is HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT LEAVES, ORGANIC TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


