Is HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT LEAVES, ORGANIC TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMLESS HARVEST, NAMACHA, COLD BREWED RAW TEA LEAVES, RAW PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


