Is Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*), Semisweet Chocolate* (Chocolate Liquor*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Powder*), Cane Sugar*, Tapioca Starch*, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali*, Salt, Guar Gum*, Locust Bean Gum*, Monk Fruit Extract*. *Organic.

Check Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping