Is Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water.
Check Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


