Is Harmless Harvest Original Unsweetened Dairy Free Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic coconut milk (water, organic coconut meat*), organic coconut water*, organic cultured dextrose, live and active cultures.
Check Harmless Harvest Original Unsweetened Dairy Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Original Unsweetened Dairy Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harmless Harvest Original Unsweetened Dairy Free Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


