Is Harmless Harvest Yerba Mate With Organic Coconut Water Hydrating Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC YERBA MATE ESSENCE.

Check Harmless Harvest Yerba Mate With Organic Coconut Water Hydrating Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go